6.10.2013 - STŽ - klasika Jíloviště |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Průběžné
výsledky kategorie: HDR
1.9km 0m 6k |
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1>Stauch Daniel LC Lipence 3LC0600 18.04
+ 0.00 |
|
2>Milota Jakub SK Kamenice KAM0503 C 18.10
+ 0.06 |
|
3>Pangrácová Anna
21.53 + 3.49 |
|
4>Blahutová Lucie VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP7301 C 22.48
+ 4.44 |
|
5>Moravec Michal Neregistrovaní NNN0600 23.34
+ 5.30 |
|
6>Pangrácová Eva
23.57 + 5.53 |
|
7>Bernard Robin OK Dobříš DOR0600 C 24.00
+ 5.56 |
|
8>Mucha Tomáš VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP0707 24.11
+ 6.07 |
|
9>Šakirová Fanny
24.37 + 6.33 |
|
10>Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te LTP0650
C 25.30 +
7.26 |
|
11>Wdówková Ellen OOB TJ Tatran Jablon TJN0353
C 25.32 +
7.28 |
|
12>Hroněk Štěpán USK Praha VSP0700 C 26.09
+ 8.05 |
|
13>Bláha Šimon KČT Slavoj Praha SJP0700 C 26.11
+ 8.07 |
|
14>Formánková Štěpánka 03 26.17 +
8.13 |
|
15>Šimerka Ondřej 08 26.18 +
8.14 |
|
15>Holce Jáchym 07 26.18 +
8.14 |
|
17>Havlíček Martin OK Dobříš DOR0601 C 26.30
+ 8.26 |
|
18>Bulířová Žofie
27.21 + 9.17 |
|
19>Jíra Filip OK Roztoky ROZ0500 C 27.35
+ 9.31 |
|
20>Fořt Bruno SK Praga PGP09 27.36 +
9.32 |
|
21>Kučera Teodor OK Dobříš DOR0800 C 27.48
+ 9.44 |
|
22>Balejová Sofie SK Kamenice KAM 28.27 +
10.23 |
|
23>Forstereviczová Julie OK Dobříš DOR0850 28.34
+ 10.30 |
|
24>Milotová Barbora SK Kamenice KAM0753 28.38
+ 10.34 |
|
25>Verner Václav KOB TRETRA Praha TAP0702 C 28.43
+ 10.39 |
|
26>Lorenc Vašík OK Dobříš DOR0702 C 29.45
+ 11.41 |
|
27>Robert de Heij VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP0003 31.10
+ 13.06 |
|
28>Jandová Eva OK Dobříš DOR0752 C 31.29
+ 13.25 |
|
29>Fialová Tereza OK Dobříš DOR0654 32.10
+ 14.06 |
|
30>Háněl Jaromír
33.21 + 15.17 |
|
31>Oujeský Lukáš OOB TJ Spartak Adamo ADA1000 33.30
+ 15.26 |
|
32>Kudrnáčová Marta SK Kamenice KAM 33.37 +
15.33 |
|
33>Pompachovi
34.04 + 16.00 |
|
34>Hora Jan SK Praga PGP0901 C 34.12
+ 16.08 |
|
35>Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky ROZ0800 C 34.20
+ 16.16 |
|
36>Pop Jonáš KOB TRETRA Praha TAP 34.44 +
16.40 |
|
37>Bartáková Tereza a Věra SK Meteor Kačerov Pr MKP0450 34.59
+ 16.55 |
|
38>Koubková Tereza OK Dobříš DOR0651 C 35.34
+ 17.30 |
|
39>Průša Jakub PSK Olymp Praha OLP0601 36.51
+ 18.47 |
|
40>Jiras Antonín OK Dobříš DOR0701 C 36.59
+ 18.55 |
|
41>Nedbalová Klára VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP0850 C 39.04
+ 21.00 |
|
42>Buková Hana SKOB Roudnice nad La
ROUxxxx 40.24 +
22.20 |
|
43>Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha SLP0950 C 40.51
+ 22.47 |
|
43>Folprecht Lukáš
40.51 + 22.47 |
|
45>Hampl Jan SK Los Mělník LME0900 C 41.22
+ 23.18 |
|
46>Honsová Johana OOB SK Zbraslav ZBP 42.02 +
23.58 |
|
47>Straková Denisa SKOB Slaný SLA0750 C 42.27
+ 24.23 |
|
48>Jiras František OK Dobříš DOR0900 42.36
+ 24.32 |
|
49>Kuterová Jana
43.06 + 25.02 |
|
50>Malý Jaroslav OK Dobříš DOR0602 43.18
+ 25.14 |
|
51>Mirčeva Tereza OK Dobříš DOR0750 C 43.56
+ 25.52 |
|
52>Sedmihradský Aleš Neregistrovaní NNN0007 44.04
+ 26.00 |
|
53>Jedlička Aleš USK Praha VSP0800 C 44.26
+ 26.22 |
|
54>Junek Matouš VŠTJ Stavební fakult
FSP0801 44.29 +
26.25 |
|
55>Šeborová Kačka KOB Kladno DKL0951 45.54
+ 27.50 |
|
56>Krečová Ema KOB Kladno DKL0950 C 46.27
+ 28.23 |
|
57>Uhlířová Marie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE0950 46.40
+ 28.36 |
|
58>Seidlová Magdalena VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP0953 C 50.35
+ 32.31 |
|
59>Bozděch Vojta SK Praga PGP 50.40 +
32.36 |
|
60>Vaculovičová Bebe
51.04 + 33.00 |
|
61>Janata Diviš
51.24 + 33.20 |
|
62>Kalinová Barbora VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP1054 C 51.41
+ 33.37 |
|
63>Tejkalová Eliška
52.14 + 34.10 |
|
64>Bojágová Alžběta
54.34 + 36.30 |
|
65>Němcová Adéla Neregistrovaní NNN1050 55.55
+ 37.51 |
|
66>Mrázek Vavřinec Neregistrovaní NNN0902 58.41
+ 40.37 |
|
67>Šimková Anežka SK Los Mělník LME0950 C 59.55
+ 41.51 |
|
68>Gajdová Michaela USK Praha VSP0752 C 63.44
+ 45.40 |
|
69>Čablová Magdalena
81.28 + 63.24 |
|
Nitsch Ondřej
DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|